RUEF Members



Демин Дмитрий Владимирович
Director General Dmitry Demin


Левин Александр Юрьевич
Director General Alexander Levin
Acting General Director Elena Bozhenkova


Стецовский Андрей Станиславович
Director General Andrey Stetsovsky


Шталенков Александр Викторович
Director General Alexander Shtalenkov


Сорокин Юрий Григорьевич
President Yury Sorokin


персона
Director General Petr P. Gritsenko
Deputy Director General Vyacheslav M. Kriushin
Chief Accountant Ilona Melikhova


Кильдигулова
Director General Albina Kildigulova


персона
President Valeriy S.Skrug
Vice-President Vladimir Gerasimenko


Кицура Анатолий Анатольевич
Director General Anatoly Kitsura


Маричев Сергей Николаевич
Director General Sergey Marichev


Беляев Андрей Анатольевич
Director General Andrew Belyaev


Проничева Екатерина Владимировна
Director General Ekaterina Pronicheva


Бельтюков Илья Юрьевич
Director General Ilya Beltukov


Григорьева Надежда Константиновна
Director General Nadezhda Grigoreva


Ермилова Вера Сергеевна
Director General Vera S. Ermilova


Анисимов Кирилл Владимирович
Director General Kirill V. Anisimov
Exhibitions Director Michael P. Strigun


Иванова Светлана Анатольевна
Director General Svetlana A. Ivanova


Семенов Лев Леонидович
Director General Lev Semenov


Колесов Юрий Васильевич
Yury Kolesov


Моисеев Дмитрий Владимирович
Director General Dmitry Moiseev


Баделин Александр Александрович
Director General Alexander Badelin


Анисимова Татьяна Валерьевна
Director General Tatiana Anisimova


Евневич Наталья Геннадьевна
Director Natalia Evnevich
Commercial Director Andrey Evnevich


Курилов Андрей Васильевич
Chairman of the Board of Directors Andrey Kurilov


Тельнова Елена Георгиевна
Director General Elena Telnova
Director General Artyom Muradyan


Нечипоренко Виктор Васильевич
Director General Victor Nechiporenko


Agalarov
President,
Director General
Aras Agalarov


Борцов
First Deputy Director General Alexander Bortsov


Табачников Владимир Васильевич
Director General Vladimir V. Tabachnikov


Рулева Елена Николаевна
Director General Elena Ruleva


Томас Штенцель
Director General Thomas Stenzel


Михаэль Мандель
Deputy Director General Michael Mandel


Аллес
Director General Eugen Alles


Ефимов
Director General Alexey Efimov
Deputy Director General Alexey Rassokho
Chief Accountant Liubov Kuznetsova


Банников Владимир Алексеевич
Director General Vladimir Bannikov


Андроник Аркадий Иванович
Director General Arcady Andronik
Director General Tatiana Smirnova


Пакшин Константин Павлович
Director General Konstantin Pakshin


Савинцев Алексей Николаевич
Director Alexey Savintsev


Артюхова Ольга Николаевна
Director General Olga Artukhova
Director General Andrey Lunev


Барулин Валерий Николаевич
Director General Valery Barulin
Deputy Director General on Exhibition Activity Dina Polilova
Financial Director Marina Katkova
Director General Svetlana N. Ziborova


Катков Евгений Иванович
Director General Eugene I. Katkov
Financial Director Lidiya N. Evgrafova
Deputy Director General Marina Ryabova


Андреев Андрей Иванович
Director General Andrey I. Andreyev


Климов Сергей Аркадьевич
Director General Sergey Klimov
Director General Artem S. Vedunov
Sales Director Alexander Morozov


Любина Ирина Анатольевна
Director General Irina Lubina


Башмакова Татьяна Святославовна
Director Tatyana S. Bashmakova


Горшков Игорь Иванович
Director General Igor Gorshkov


Голубева Татьяна Михайловна
Managing Director of RESTEC EVENTS Tatiana Golubeva


Кирсанов Игорь Петрович
Director General Igor Kirsanov


Круглик Александр Александрович
Director General Alexander A. Kruglik
Deputy Director General Vyacheslav N. Khudyakov


Лаукарт Алексей Николаевич
Director General Alexey Laukart


Жуковский Андрей Кузьмич
Director General Andrei Zhukovsky
Director Larisa Maltseva


Шаповалов А.Г.
Director General Andrey Shapovalov


Смородин
Director General Denis Smorodin


Захарченко Юрий  Александрович
Director General Yuri A. Zakharchenko
Deputy Director General Inna I. Zakharchenko


Бурлачук Анатолий Семенович
Director General Anatoly Burlachuk


Ярош Тарас Викторович
Director General Taras Yarosh


Герасин Александр Владимирович
Director General Aleksandr Gerasin


Ртищева Галина Владимировна
Director General Galina Rtischeva


Бакиев Эдуард Мунирович
Director General Eduard Bakiev


Юсупова Лилия Флюровна
Director General Liliya Usupova


Трофимова Евгения Витальевна
Executive Director Evgenia Trofimova


Алексеев С.Н.
Director General Sergey Alexeev


Шумских Виталий Владимирович
Director General Vitaliy Shumskih


Крючкова Лариса Юрьевна
Director General Larisa J. Kryuchkova


Баранов Александр Валентинович
President Alexander V. Baranov
Chairman of the Board of Directors,
Executive Vice-President
Helen L. Skorikova


Шость Олег Иванович
Director General Oleg I. Shost
Executive Director Vladimir A. Metelitsyn


Ёрг Кессенброк
General Direсtor
Hansa-Messe-Speed GmbH Wuppertal/Germany
Joerg Kessenbrock


Збигнев Плута
Branch Office Director Zbigniew Pluta
Director General Vladimir Strashko
Chief of Congress and Exhibition Department Marina L. Savitskaya


Шабуров А.Ю.
President Alexey Shaburov


Ревенко Павел Валерьевич
Director General Pavel Revenko


Лотина Наталья Николаевна
President Natalya Lotina


Левитан Андрей Дмитриевич
Director General Andrey Levitan


Бычков Василий Владимирович
Director General Vasily V. Bychkov


Левицкий Алексей Львович
Director General Alexey L. Levitsky


Севастьянов Дмитрий Константинович
Director General Dmitry Sevastyanov


Рубцова Татьяна Алексеевна
Director General Tatiana Rubtsova


Фарберов Вениамин Исаакович
Director General Veniamin I. Farberov


Эльдаров Нариман Магомедович
Director General Nariman M. Eldarov


Уваров Олег Геннадьевич
Director General Oleg Uvarov


Сержантова Ольга Викторовна
Director General Olga Serjantova


Беднов Сергей Сергеевич
Director General Sergey S. Bednov
First Deputy Director General Nickolay N. Gusev
Chief of International Relations Department Valery S. Mirzoyan


Жданов Игорь Леонидович
Director General Igor Zhdanov


Воронков Сергей Георгиевич
Director General Sergei Voronkov


Павкина Альфия Ансаровна
Director General Alfia A. Pavkina


Степанова Татьяна Андреевна
Director General Tatiana Stepanova
Executive Director Liudmila Smorodova
Exhibition's pavilions
Omsk Regional Expocentre
"Baltic-Expo" JSC
"Belexpocenter", Exhibition and Congress Complex
"The Exhibition of Achievements of National Economy", JSC (JSC "VDNH")
"Kazanskaya Yarmarka" OJSC
"Exhibition centre "KrasnodarEXPO" Ltd. (Exhibition centre "KubanEXPOCENTRE")
"Krasnoyarsk Fair" JSC (IEBC "Siberia")
Crocus Expo IEC
CJSC "Kuzbass Fair"
International Exhibition Centre MOLDEXPO
"Mordovexpocenter" Ltd
"Nizhegorodskaya yarmarka" All-Russia JSC
Progress Ltd
PetroCongress Congress Сentre
"Sibir Expocentr" Ltd ("Novosibirsk Expocentre" International Exhibition Complex)
"Sibexpocentre" JSC
Cultural-Exhibition Center "Eurasia"
"Tyumen Fair" JSC
International exhibition center "Ekaterinburg-EXPO"
World Trade Center Moscow
Sokolniki Exhibition and Convention Centre
"Expo-Volga" Exhibition Centre
Exhibition and Congress Center "Expograd Yug"
Expocentre Fairgrounds
ExpoForum Convention and Exhibition Centre
Lenexpo Exhibition Complex
"Yugra-Expo" Congress-Exhibition Centre
Working up for exhibition Organisers Venues Service
GED 2016ExpocentreExpoForumRUEF Sponsor